Description of work

For End Users

People
Group by: Role | Task | Partner
Click on name to show project roles
NamePartner
Alba Amato Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Rocco Aversa Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Antonio Bagarolo Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Francesco Barchetta Terradue srl
Rajmund Bocsi Aitia International Inc.
Fernando Boto Tecnalia Corporación Tecnológica
Daniele Bove Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Bostjan Brank University of Ljubljana (Slovenia)
Fabrice Brito Terradue srl
Pasquale Cantiello Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Bogdan Caprarescu Institute eAustria Timisoara
Alberto Carrascal Tecnalia Corporación Tecnológica
Hervé Caumont Terradue srl
Mariano Cecowski XLAB
Francesco Cerasuolo Terradue srl
Tomo Cerovsek University of Ljubljana (Slovenia)
Peter Cesarek University of Ljubljana (Slovenia)
Adrian Copie Institute eAustria Timisoara
Roberto Cossu European Space Agency
Ciprian Craciun Institute eAustria Timisoara
Giuseppina Cretella Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Vincenzo De Crescenzo Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Michele De Lucia Sposito Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Claudio Di Giulio European Space Agency
Beniamino Di Martino Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Alberto Diez Tecnalia Corporación Tecnológica
Massimiliano Diodati Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Gorka Mikel Echevarría Vélez Tecnalia Corporación Tecnológica
Gorka Esnal Tecnalia Corporación Tecnológica
Gábor Ferschl Aitia International Inc.
Massimo Ficco Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Florin Fortis Institute eAustria Timisoara
Marc Frincu Institute eAustria Timisoara
Pedro Goncalves Terradue srl
László Gulyás Aitia International Inc.
Jernej Juzna University of Ljubljana (Slovenia)
Matija König University of Ljubljana (Slovenia)
Vilmos Kozma Aitia International Inc.
Paula Landart Terradue srl
Iñigo Lazkanotegi Tecnalia Corporación Tecnológica
Richárd Legéndi Aitia International Inc.
Loredana Liccardo Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Georgiana Macariu Institute eAustria Timisoara
Tamas Mahr Aitia International Inc.
Fulvio Marelli European Space Agency
Ana Martin Tecnalia Corporación Tecnológica
Emmanuel Mathot Terradue srl
Francesco Moscato Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Victor Munteanu Institute eAustria Timisoara
Damjan Murn XLAB
Marian Neagul Institute eAustria Timisoara
Viorel Negru Institute eAustria Timisoara
Marko Novak XLAB
Nuno Pacheco Terradue srl
Imanol Padillo Cruz Tecnalia Corporación Tecnológica
Silviu Panica Institute eAustria Timisoara
Dana Petcu Institute eAustria Timisoara
Gregor Pipan XLAB
Massimiliano Rak Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Cesare Rossi European Space Agency
Calin Sandru Institute eAustria Timisoara
Manuela Serrao Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Asier Sesma Tecnalia Corporación Tecnológica
Petr Skoda Brno University of Technology
Pavel Smrz Brno University of Technology
Zoltán Somos Aitia International Inc.
Svatopluk Sperka Brno University of Technology
Vlado Stankovski University of Ljubljana (Slovenia)
Miha Stopar XLAB
Attila Szabó Aitia International Inc.
Luca Tasquier Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Simone Tripodi Terradue srl
Salvatore Venticinque Seconda Università degli Studi di Napoli
Daniel Vladušič XLAB
Dejan Zupan University of Ljubljana (Slovenia)